Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Kay Pee Corporation
Kay Pee Corporation


Injection Set

Offering you a complete choice of products which include secondary injection set and primary injection set.

Secondary Injection Set

REQUEST CALLBACK

Secondary Injection Set
Approx. Rs 500 / Onwards
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Frequency Generator15 / 550 Hz
Battery Simulator20 / 260 V DC
Input Voltage350 V
UsageIndustrial

To meet diversified needs of our patrons, we are involved in offering Secondary Injection Set. The offered injection set is designed with the help of finest quality industrial components and advanced technology, under the keen observation of trained professionals. This injection set is applicable in several industries owing to its quality. Our customers can take this injection set from us as per their requirements. We provide this injection set in various customized options and deliver within given time-frame.

Features:

  • Compact with both thermal and Magnetic devices
  • Corrosion resistant
  • Excellent performance

Other Details:

  • Relay Test Set
  • Secondary Injection Test Set
  • Relay Testing Kit
  • Relay Testing instrument
  • Current Injection Test Set
Yes! I am Interested

Primary Injection Set

REQUEST CALLBACK

Primary Injection Set
Approx. Rs 500 / Onwards
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Input Supply440 V
Output VoltageUp to 240 V
Frequency50 Hz
PhaseSingle Phase
Current30 Amp

A primary injection set is offered by us within our range of high grade electric testing instruments. The injection set is a high current supplying unit. Built with a stringent attention to the clients requirements of high quality, flexible usage and performance, our test sets are modular, accurately and compactly designed.

Also known as:

Current InjectorCurrent Injector InstrumentCurrent Injector Test SetPrimary injection Test SetHigh Current Injection Test SetCurrent Transformer Testing PanelCT TesterHigh Current Panel Testing InstrumentHigh Current Panel Tester

Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Kay Pee Corporation
Hiren Chakalasiya (Proprietor)
Block No. 89, Survey No. 113/2, Opposite Side Navapara Patiya , Taluka Mangrol,
Surat - 394110, Gujarat, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 88%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Products & Services  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

© Kay Pee Corporation. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Kay Pee Corporation