Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Kay Pee Corporation
Kay Pee Corporation


Three Phase Testing Equipments

Offering you a complete choice of products which include transformer three phase testing equipment, 3 phase motor testing panel and three phase transformer turns ratio test set.

Transformer Three Phase Testing Equipment

REQUEST CALLBACK

Transformer Three Phase Testing Equipment
Approx. Rs 500 / Onwards
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Body MaterialStainless Steel
Input Voltage380 V
Output VoltageUp to 230 V
Frequency50 Hz
UseIndustrial

Being a well established company, we bring forth a superb variety of Three Phase Testing Equipment. The offered testing panel is designed with the help of finest quality material and leading technology accordance with quality standards. We manufacture this testing panel after taking all the requirements of customers. We provide this testing panel in various specifications as per customer’s request. Our patrons can take this testing panel from us within given time & affordable rates.

Features:
  • Accurately designed
  • Needs less maintenance
  • Effective for testing every parameter
Yes! I am Interested

3 Phase Motor Testing Panel

REQUEST CALLBACK

3 Phase Motor Testing Panel
Approx. Rs 500 / Onwards
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
PhaseThree Phase
Frequency50 Hz/60 Hz
Input Voltage415 V
Output VoltageUp to 230 V
UseIndustrial

Owing to our expertise in this domain, we are engaged in providing 3 Phase Motor Testing Panel. The offered testing panel is designed with the help of supreme quality material and highly advanced technology, in compliance with set industrial norms. This testing panel is widely demanded in the market for its precise performance. Customers can avail this testing panel from us as per their requirements at nominal rates. We provide this testing panel in numerous specifications and deliver within given time with various specifications.

Features:

  • Reliable operation
  • Highly tough design
  • Smooth finish

Other Details:

  • Motor Testing Panel
  • Transformer Testing Panel
  • Single Phase Motor Testing Panel
  • Single Phase Transformer Testing Panel
  • Electrical Testing Panel
  • Three Phase Motor Testing Panel
  • Three Phase Transformer Testing Panel

    Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Yes! I am Interested

    Three Phase Transformer Turns Ratio Test Set

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Three Phase Transformer Turns Ratio Test Set
    Approx. Rs 500 / Onwards
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Product Details:
    UsageIndustrial
    Power Supply220 V
    Frequency50 Hz
    Accuracy+-10 %
    Body MaterialStainless Steel

    • We are manufacturing Accurate measuring 3 Phase Turns Ratio Test Set.
    • 3 Phase Turns Ratio Test Set is design light weight and easy operate for on site testing.
    • Make connection with all phase at a time and just change phase by rotary, note down all phase ratio.
    • 3 Phase Turns Ratio Test Set is easy operate by any one and fast result also for OLTC job.
    • 3Phase Turns Ratio Test Set use for all Transformer manufacturer and Repairers.

     

    Also known as:

    • Ratio Tester
    • Turns Ratio Test Set
    • Transformer Ratio Test Set
    • Transformer Turns Ratio Test Set
    • Three Phase Transformer Ratio Test Set
    • Three Phase Transformer Turns Ratio Test Set

      Additional Information:

    • Item Code: 3Phase-TTR
    • Delivery Time: EX-STOCK
    • Yes! I am Interested

       
      X


      Explore More Products

      Contact via E-mail
      Contact via SMS
      Kay Pee Corporation
      Hiren Chakalasiya (Proprietor)
      Block No. 89, Survey No. 113/2, Opposite Side Navapara Patiya , Taluka Mangrol,
      Surat - 394110, Gujarat, India
      Call Us: 
      Call Response Rate: 88%
      Share Us :
      F G T L



      Home  |   Profile   |  Products & Services  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

      © Kay Pee Corporation. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
      Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

      Kay Pee Corporation